Marie Clémence Pilloud, 1951

Name
Marie Clémence /Pilloud/
Given names
Marie Clémence
Surname
Pilloud
Also known as
Marie Clémence /Dewarrat/
Family with Paul Dewarrat
husband
18831956
Birth: about 1883 41 25
Death: June 29, 1956
herself
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Death
Note: https://scriptorium.bcu-lausanne.ch/zoom/31588/view?page=10&p=separate&search=William%20Dewarrat&hlid=122278210&tool=search&view=670,570,830,1130
Death

https://scriptorium.bcu-lausanne.ch/zoom/31588/view?page=10&p=separate&search=William%20Dewarrat&hlid=122278210&tool=search&view=670,570,830,1130

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.83 (à confirmer avec les enfants..)