Marie Joséphine Dewarrat, 18271896 (aged 69 years)

Name
Marie Joséphine /Dewarrat/
Given names
Marie Joséphine
Nickname
Josette
Surname
Dewarrat
Nickname
Josette
Note: AEF Microfilm 7557 p.77
Family with parents
father
17891856
Birth: October 30, 1789 52 Tatroz, Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: June 16, 1856
mother
18031893
Birth: February 28, 1803Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: December 27, 1893Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 6, 1826Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
20 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
1829
Birth: April 14, 1829 39 26 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
20 months
younger brother
18301899
Birth: November 26, 1830 41 27 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: 1899
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
1834
Birth: October 4, 1834 44 31 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
16 months
younger sister
18361877
Birth: January 13, 1836 46 32 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: October 27, 1877
sister
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
18421893
Birth: February 15, 1842 52 38 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: January 21, 1893
2 years
younger sister
18441891
Birth: March 5, 1844 54 41 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: November 21, 1891
18 months
younger sister
Family with Jacques Joseph Dewarrat
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1861
10 months
son
21 months
daughter
18631919
Birth: December 20, 1863 41 36
Death: December 25, 1919
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1869
Birth: March 11, 1869 46 41 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
Birth
Note: AEF Microfilm 7557 p.77
Birth of a brother
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.77
Birth of a brother
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.77
Birth of a brother
Note: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89ZB-5DKD?i=419&wc=WWGP-LRR%3A368903101%2C368903102&cc=2142779
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Note: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QSQ-G9HB-QS16?i=8&wc=MHNM-8PD%3A387858801%2C387860001&cc=2143219

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QSQ-G9HB-QS16?i=8&wc=MHNM-8PD%3A387858801%2C387860001&cc=2143219

AEF microfilm 7557 p.78

Birth of a brother
Note: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-99HB-QSC3?i=195&wc=MHNM-DNB%3A368420101%2C368426501&cc=2142774

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-99HB-QSC3?i=195&wc=MHNM-DNB%3A368420101%2C368426501&cc=2142774

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89ZB-5DKD?i=419&wc=WWGP-LRR%3A368903101%2C368903102&cc=2142779

Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Address: Maison 111
Note: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89HB-QSVY?i=103&wc=MHNM-6PX%3A368463601%2C368468801&cc=2142775

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89HB-QSVY?i=103&wc=MHNM-6PX%3A368463601%2C368468801&cc=2142775

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89ZB-5DKD?i=419&wc=WWGP-LRR%3A368903101%2C368903102&cc=2142779

Birth of a sister
Address: Maison 111
Note: https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89HB-QSVY?i=103&wc=MHNM-6PX%3A368463601%2C368468801&cc=2142775

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89HB-QSVY?i=103&wc=MHNM-6PX%3A368463601%2C368468801&cc=2142775

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89ZB-5DKD?i=419&wc=WWGP-LRR%3A368903101%2C368903102&cc=2142779

Birth of a sister
Address: Maison 111
Note: AEF mircrofilm 7557 p.78

AEF mircrofilm 7557 p.78

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-89HB-QSVY?i=103&wc=MHNM-6PX%3A368463601%2C368468801&cc=2142775

Death of a father
June 16, 1856 (aged 28 years)
Note: AEF 7557 p.73
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Note: date de décès précédente 1898, quelle source?

date de décès précédente 1898, quelle source?
date du 27.10.1877 : AEF microfilm 7557 p.78

Death of a husband
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Marriage of a daughter
Note: AEF - Attalens Mariage Registre A F. 93 n°5
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a sister
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.78
Death of a sister
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.78
Death of a mother
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 Naissances Attalens p.198
Death
December 22, 1896 (aged 69 years)
Note: AEF Microfilm 7557 p.77
Birth

AEF Microfilm 7557 p.77

Name

AEF Microfilm 7557 p.77

Death

AEF Microfilm 7557 p.77

Note

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:QJ8N-3JLG

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.77