Louise Cottet, 1785

Name
Louise /Cottet/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Cottet
Also known as
Louise /Dewarrat/
Family with Antoine Prothais Dewarrat
husband
17861865
Birth: June 19, 1786 45 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: September 11, 1865
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 13, 1809
9 months
daughter
1809
Birth: November 7, 1809 23 24 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
2 years
son
1812
Birth: January 29, 1812 25 27 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
3 years
daughter
18151878
Birth: March 18, 1815 28 30 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: January 4, 1878
4 years
daughter
18191880
Birth: April 2, 1819 32 34 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: January 23, 1880
4 years
son
5 years
son
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.75
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Birth of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Birth of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Birth of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.77
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.73
Death of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Death of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Death of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.76
Death
yes
Note

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QSQ-G9HP-BSL7?i=99&cc=2142772

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.73

Note

https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QSQ-G9HP-BSL7?i=99&cc=2142772

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.73