Marie Hélène Cottet, 18381915 (aged 77 years)

Name
Marie Hélène /Cottet/
Given names
Marie Hélène
Surname
Cottet
Also known as
Marie Hélène /Dewarrat/
Family with Charles Christophe Dewarrat
husband
18361915
Birth: July 7, 1836 25 23 Bossonnens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: September 23, 1915
herself
18381915
Birth: July 16, 1838
Death: September 23, 1915
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1869
20 months
daughter
18701898
Birth: December 24, 1870 34 32
Death: January 22, 1898
Birth
Note: https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-L9ZB-5D3C?i=67&wc=WWGP-LTL%3A368903101%2C368920801&cc=2142779
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Census
Address: Vers les Clausel
Note: https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-L9ZB-5D3C?i=67&wc=WWGP-LTL%3A368903101%2C368920801&cc=2142779
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.77
Death
September 23, 1915 (aged 77 years)
Note: https://gw.geneanet.org/staviadaf?lang=fr&iz=3&p=charles+jeannet&n=dewarrat
Birth

https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-L9ZB-5D3C?i=67&wc=WWGP-LTL%3A368903101%2C368920801&cc=2142779

Census

https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QS7-L9ZB-5D3C?i=67&wc=WWGP-LTL%3A368903101%2C368920801&cc=2142779

Death

https://gw.geneanet.org/staviadaf?lang=fr&iz=3&p=charles+jeannet&n=dewarrat

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.77

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.77