Hélène Dumoulin, 1850

Name
Hélène /Dumoulin/
Given names
Hélène
Surname
Dumoulin
Also known as
Hélène /Cottet/
Family with Georges Placide (Joseph) Cottet
husband
18561879
Birth: March 2, 1856 43 37 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: April 12, 1879Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1879Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
7 years
daughter
1886
Birth: February 19, 1886 29 35 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
4 years
daughter
1889
Birth: November 20, 1889 33 38 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
Birth
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p79 baptêmes Attalens
Marriage
Death of a husband
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Note: AEF 7577 Attalens Baptêmes A-
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death
yes
Birth

AEF microfilm 7557 p79 baptêmes Attalens

Note

AEF 7558 Attalens Mariages n°257
AEF 7577 Attalens Baptêmes A-

Note

AEF 7558 Attalens Mariages n°257
AEF 7577 Attalens Baptêmes A-