Marie Madeleine Colliard, 1748

Name
Marie Madeleine /Colliard/
Given names
Marie Madeleine
Surname
Colliard
Also known as
Marie Madeleine /Dewarrat/
Family with parents
father
1788
Birth:
Death: June 13, 1788Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 22, 1732Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
16 years
herself
Family with Jean Dewarrat
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 1768
10 months
son
2 years
daughter
17711818
Birth: September 8, 1771 23 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: January 7, 1818Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
2 years
son
Family with Pierre Joseph Monnard
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 24, 1779Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
4 months
son
1779
Birth: May 17, 1779 31 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
Birth
Note: AEF microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptêmes 1621-1920 A- IMG_20190205_133057
Marriage
Note: AEF microfilm 7558 lettre D n°66
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage
Note: AEF microfilm 7558 Mariages Attalens IMG_20190205_103705
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Note: AEF microfilm 7558 Décès Attalens IMG_20190205_104419
Marriage of a daughter
Note: https://gw.geneanet.org/link14?lang=fr&iz=0&p=udalric&n=morel
Marriage of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7558 lettre D n°80
Marriage of a son
Note: https://gw.geneanet.org/christophebise?lang=fr&iz=0&p=jean+louis&n=dewarrat
Death of a daughter
Note: Microfilm 7558 Attalens Décès 1624-1921 M P S T U V
Death of a son
Note: https://gw.geneanet.org/christophebise?lang=fr&iz=0&p=jean+louis&n=dewarrat
Death of a son
Note: Microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptemes 1621-1920 A-
Birth of a daughter
Note: date précédemment saisie : 03 MAY 1795 certainement une erreur..
Death
yes
Birth

AEF microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptêmes 1621-1920 A- IMG_20190205_133057

Marriage

AEF microfilm 7558 lettre D n°66

Marriage

AEF microfilm 7558 Mariages Attalens IMG_20190205_103705

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p72

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p72