Anne Savoy, 18301897 (aged 66 years)

Name
Anne /Savoy/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Savoy
Also known as
Anne /Dewarrat/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1827Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
3 years
herself
18301897
Birth: February 28, 1830 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: January 22, 1897Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Family with Pierre Dewarrat
husband
herself
18301897
Birth: February 28, 1830 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: January 22, 1897Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Marriage MarriageNovember 6, 1854
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
18631885
Birth: March 24, 1863 35 33
Death: March 18, 1885Nyon, Vaud, Suisse
daughter
3 years
son
Birth
Note: AEF microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptêmes S p.201
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.79
Birth of a daughter
May 5, 1861 (aged 31 years)
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.80
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.80 (selon note à droite de la date de décès... à confirmer?
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Note: AEF microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptêmes S p.201
Birth

AEF microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptêmes S p.201

Death

AEF microfilm 7577 Attalens Baptêmes S p.201

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.77

Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.77