Julie Marie Colliard

Name
Julie Marie /Colliard/
Given names
Julie Marie
Surname
Colliard
Also known as
Julie Marie /Dewarrat/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Vincent Dewarrat
husband
herself
son
Private
son
17 months
son
2 years
daughter
1902
Birth: April 22, 1902 36 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
yes
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 D p.60 (1896-1921)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.80