Marie Séraphine Colliard

Name
Marie Séraphine /Colliard/
Given names
Marie Séraphine
Surname
Colliard
Also known as
Marie Séraphine /Dewarrat/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Théophile François Dewarrat
husband
herself
son
1903
Birth: October 6, 1903 36 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death:
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
yes
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Note

AEF microfilm 7557 p.81

Note

https://gw.geneanet.org/jmguex?n=colliard&oc=&p=marie+seraphine