Claudine Cottet, 17561825 (aged 68 years)

Name
Claudine /Cottet/
Given names
Claudine
Surname
Cottet
Also known as
Claudine /Bochud/
Birth
Note: Mail du 9.6.2020 de CB
Marriage
Birth of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7558 mariage 1621-1920 Bochud n°90
Note: Mail du 9.6.2020 de CB
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
July 2, 1813 (aged 56 years)
Note: Mail du 9.6.2020 de CB
Death
March 30, 1825 (aged 68 years)
Note: Mail du 9.6.2020 de CB
Birth

Mail du 9.6.2020 de CB

Death

Mail du 9.6.2020 de CB

Note

AEF microfilm 7558 mariage 1621-1920 Bochud n°90 mère du marié

Note

AEF microfilm 7558 mariage 1621-1920 Bochud n°90 mère du marié