Thérèse Colliard, 18771943 (aged 66 years)

Name
Thérèse /Colliard/
Given names
Thérèse
Surname
Colliard
Also known as
Thérèse /Bochud/
Family with Emile Bochud
husband
18711945
Birth: October 1, 1871 38 33
Death: December 14, 1945Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
about 1877
Death
November 23, 1943 (aged 66 years)