Laurette Michel

Name
Laurette /Michel/
Given names
Laurette
Surname
Michel
Also known as
Laurette /Dewarrat/
Family with Pierre Louis Dewarrat
husband
18331898
Birth: February 14, 1833 15 12 Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
Death: March 23, 1898Attalens, Fribourg, Suisse
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 14, 1856
14 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
Marriage
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.64
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.80
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Note: AEF microfilm 7557 p.64
Death of a daughter
Death
yes
Marriage

AEF microfilm 7557 p.64